House with pool and garden in Les Issambres
25 Avenue du Réservoir, Roquebrune-sur-Argens, France
Most popular services
Parking
Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Vacation Home
Guests: 7
Area: 110 m²
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
Room description:
This holiday home's special features are the private pool and the fireplace. This holiday home consists of 2 living rooms, 7 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bath. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that is equipped with a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and an oven. Featuring a terrace, this holiday home also provides a washing machine, a coffee machine and a TV. The unit offers 11 beds.
Internet:
Internet facilities, Wireless internet
Media & Technology:
TV
General:
Iron, Ironing facilities, Fan, Heating, Trash cans
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Dryer, Oven, Coffee machine, Dining table
Living Area:
Sitting area, Fireplace, Sofa, Dining area
Outdoors:
Private pool, Terrace
Bedroom:
Linens
Room Amenities:
Sofa bed
Bathroom Facilities:
Bathtub, Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Guest bathroom, Additional bathroom, Towels
Facilities - House with pool and garden in Les Issambres
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
Parking
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
Outdoors
- Garden
- Terrace
House Rules
Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
11:00
Cards accepted at this property:
American Express, Visa, MasterCard
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 11:00.
House with pool and garden in Les Issambres is situated at 25 Avenue du Réservoir, Roquebrune-sur-Argens, France.
Current prices at House with pool and garden in Les Issambres are available after selecting travel dates.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at House with pool and garden in Les Issambres.
The property is around 11.6 km from the city center.
House with pool and garden in Les Issambres has a single room category: Vacation Home.
Guests can use parking facilities at House with pool and garden in Les Issambres for a fee.
House with pool and garden in Les Issambres offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!























