Villa 10 people with private pool
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Villa 10 people with private pool
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Casino
- Ping-pong
- Windsurfing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Diving
- Water park
- Beach
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (year-round)
- Outdoor fireplace
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Accessible parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- 24-hour front desk
- Laundry
- Fenced pool
- Swimming pool
- Board games/Puzzles
- Smoke alarms
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 11:00.
Villa 10 people with private pool is located at 146 Avenue des Rubis, Roquebrune-sur-Argens, France.
Rates at Villa 10 people with private pool adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Villa 10 people with private pool features a variety of swimming pools, including outdoor pool (year-round) and fenced pool.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Villa 10 people with private pool.
Board games are available at Villa 10 people with private pool as an indoor activity option.
Cannes – Mandelieu Airport can be reached within a distance of about 40 km.
The city center is about 6.9 km away from the villa.
The room type available at Villa 10 people with private pool is Villa.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Hotel staff at Villa 10 people with private pool provide assistance in English and French.
Guests will find Accessible parking available on site at Villa 10 people with private pool for added convenience.
The area offers several landmarks, including Église Saint-Pierre-Saint-Paul (7 km), Chapelle de Saint-Pierre (6.9 km), Mosquée De Missiri (9.1 km) and Chapelle Notre-Dame (5.5 km), which are easily reachable from the property.






















































